SEA Leaderboard – Top Clans by CP

by DK on September 6, 2018
SEA Leaderboard – Top Clans by CP
September 11, 2018

Updated as of September 4, 2018

Brought to you by PlayL2R.com

More ranking lists:

SEA Leaderboard – Top Players by CP
Western (NA/EU/OC) Leaderboard – Top Players by CP
Western (NA/EU/OC) Leaderboard – Top Clans by CP
Western (NA/EU/OC) Leaderboard – Top Players by CP (New Servers)
Western (NA/EU/OC) Leaderboard – Top Clans by CP (New Servers)

 

Top Clans by CP

In less than a week, all 5 servers on SEA will merge into one. Everyone is anticipating watching the upcoming epic battles between the most popular rivals Imperial Clan at 146M (Aden), ranking as the top CP clan, and second clan FirePhoenix at 134M (Giran). As for the players, VictoryEXE (Aden) representing the #1 player is making it difficult for Playboy (Giran) and Akiraine (Giran), who are both creeping in to claim the throne.

This upcoming merge will bring a lot of activity and challenges back to the game. Who do you think will be the next top clan or alliance in less than 2 weeks? Let’s have a look at all the player and clan rankings.

RankServerClanCPWDLClan War PointsWin%
1AdenImperial146,257,9394806623150695.43%
2GiranFirePhoenix134,788,5914664510144397.90%
3AdenxPROxxSGx134,490,0054036215695.24%
4GludioPotato130,137,5474419415191.67%
5DionAinzCrad129,670,34263295921851.64%
6GiranAtlantis129,352,4523666416116295.81%
7AdenGalaxy127,784,14988553831969.84%
8DionSync127,181,57716436852895.35%
9GludioRevolution126,094,724216201066895.58%
10AdenNightsWatch124,530,46043204014951.81%
11AdenOMFG123,802,81954382920065.06%
12AdenActivist122,519,82237365114742.05%
13GiranRevenge122,303,44933311413070.21%
14GludioSgCatactysM121,882,024171096165.38%
15GiranHotSauce118,667,7442619329744.83%
16AdenCelestialSoul2116,690,31237391715068.52%
17GiranHengOngHuat116,659,858382815914219.29%
18AdenMajulahSG116,549,06852453020163.41%
19DionRenegades116,198,76764318322343.54%
20DionAncients115,800,5833374012105196.56%
21DionRoamAndKill115,190,51656238419140.00%
22AdenSeth113,906,01664221021486.49%
23GludioFrostWolf113,826,7693523512887.50%
24AdenLegendary112,467,5572913810078.38%
25Girananything111,419,19978279826144.32%
26GiranKings110,690,58067374023862.62%
27AdenSignumVires109,914,460120445140470.18%
28GludioDmnationEmpire107,373,987112422237883.58%
29GiranImperius106,429,3001331337028.26%
30GiranSGShabi105,947,27949332110.81%
31GludioLostCommand105,388,42216522210042.11%
32DionSgSupreme103,986,92326171210.53%
33AdenAPhC103,504,1442418329042.86%
34AdenRampagePh103,062,276300433394390.09%
35GiranEhHello102,661,36731272012060.78%
36GludioTheContinental102,299,993121154770.59%
37AdenBulumicCannibals100,047,47135101711567.31%
38DionUnleashed99,953,359269118770.27%
39GiranLineageSG99,874,3561922687921.84%
40GludioOurLegends99,318,670135154446.43%
41GludioKIASUandKIASI98,090,65231141210772.09%
42GludioEnvy96,790,83631161610965.96%
43DionPoisonGas96,420,325117638941456.80%
44AdenSoCleanSoGood95,380,394116503639876.32%
45GiranExiles91,729,25226241710260.47%
46GiranEmpire91,475,9601127346024.44%
47DionFreeAgent91,093,9861710126158.62%
48DionAriseSG90,447,0645271316380.00%
49GludioRevengers90,083,6612414158661.54%
50GludioEsplanade89,921,51831211611465.96%
51AdenPiaK89,764,38326973888097.11%
52AdenCelestialSoul89,663,782111554868.75%
53DionBlackCloaks89,230,8551120285328.21%
54GiranInsomniaPH89,037,33610259236598.08%
55GiranxTSGx87,862,80138282614259.38%
56GiranCelestial85,676,01132392323.16%
57GludioDeliverance83,469,711105503636574.47%
58AdenAscensions83,457,20815565071.43%
59AdenSGEternity80,266,8521111244431.43%
60GiranPandora76,651,6591319375826.00%
61DionCircleOfKakis74,990,017166553755381.77%
62AdenCelestialSoul373,683,69865191021486.67%
63GludioRelaxGangPH72,409,720814153834.78%

 

Comments
Leave a reply

Leave a Response

This site uses Akismet to reduce spam. Learn how your comment data is processed.